Imobiliare.Ro - Info imobiliare.ro

imobiliare.ro receives about 19,650 unique visitors and 188,640 (9.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $318.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $188,704.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank imobiliare.ro is ranked number 21,272 in the world and 0.00393% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 176.223.166.15. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - imobiliare.ro

Romanian portal which offers a database with real estate transactions in this country. [English/German/Romanian]
imobiliare.ro reprezinta piata imobiliara online din Romania. Doar aici gasesti peste 85.000 de anunturi imobiliare, stiri imobiliare, ghid imobiliar, agentii imobiliare, ansambluri rezidentiale si proiecte comerciale. Locul potrivit pentru vanzare, cumparare si inchirieri.
How did imobiliare.ro look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is imobiliare.ro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
589,500
Daily Pageviews:
188,640 (9.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,272 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00393% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 84.8%83.9%119
United Kingdom 2.9%6.6%13678
France 2.0%1.3%20283
Italy 1.8%1.4%18789
Germany 1.6%2.0%28135
Spain 1.2%0.6%29779
Russian Federation 1.1%1.2%70824
Belgium 0.6%1.0%12133

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imobiliare.ro
90.79%92.85%9.8
ir.imobiliare.ro
6.43%1.08%1.6
adminonline.imobiliare.ro
4.45%3.58%7.7
map.imobiliare.ro
1.65%0.70%4.0
cpi.imobiliare.ro
1.16%1.00%8
harta.imobiliare.ro
0.94%0.37%3.7
webmail.imobiliare.ro
0.66%0.08%1.2
rapoarte-ao.imobiliare.ro
0.38%0.10%2.6
acp.imobiliare.ro
0.26%0.07%2.6
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush imobiliare.ro
Domain:
  imobiliare.ro
Rank:
  644,791
Organic Keywords:
  603
Organic Traffic:
  766
Organic Cost:
  $22.00
Adwords Keywords:
  19
Adwords Traffic:
  2
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
390
Total Backlinks:
  24,023
Follow Links:
  19,508
Nofollow Links:
  4,515
Referring Domains:
  546
Referring IPs:
  498

How socially engaged is imobiliare.ro?

Facebook:
  5,228
Google +:
  1,397
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much imobiliare.ro can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$318.00
Monthly Revenue:
$9,540.00
Yearly Revenue:
$116,070.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Romania 158,269$186.76
United Kingdom 12,450$77.56
Germany 3,773$18.22
France 2,452$11.53
Belgium 1,886$9.30
Italy 2,641$9.22
Russian Federation 2,264$4.60
Spain 1,132$1.26

How much money do imobiliare.ro lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$61.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,841.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$22,403.39
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
37,619
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,128,558
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
13,730,785
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Romania 33,236$39.22
United Kingdom 1,992$12.41
Germany 1,094$5.28
Italy 449$1.57
France 270$1.27
Belgium 226$1.12
Russian Federation 136$0.28
Spain 215$0.24

How much is imobiliare.ro worth?

Website Value:
$188,704.67

Where is imobiliare.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
176.223.166.15
ASN:
AS20616 
ISP:
Gazduire Web SRL 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 176.223.166.15

How fast does imobiliare.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(1564 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://d3agb0bcyfyy09.cloudfront.net/imo-cdn-default/j414/js/cache/timing_frontend,rm_error.js
http://d3agb0bcyfyy09.cloudfront.net/imo-cdn-default/j414/js/cache/jquery-1.8.2.min,v7%7Cportal,jquery.lazyload-1.4.2,asynchronous_load,jquery.oxtag,jquery.metadata,bootstrap%7Cbootstrap.min,bootstrap%7Cbootstrap-select,bootstrap%7Cbootstrap-checkbox.min.js
http://d3agb0bcyfyy09.cloudfront.net/imo-cdn-default/j414/js/cache/bootstrap%7Cicheck.min,jquery.tooltipold,b_share_buttons,snap%7Csnap,snap,mousewheel,swipe2,iscroll,v7%7Cjquery.tooltipster.min,b_promo_app_mobil,respond,lazysizes.min.js
http://d3agb0bcyfyy09.cloudfront.net/imo-cdn-default/j414/js/cache/jquery.autocomplete,v7%7Chomepage,v7%7Cb_cautator.js
http://d3agb0bcyfyy09.cloudfront.net/imo-cdn-default/s540/js/xajax_js/xajax.js
http://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,600,700&subset=latin,latin-ext
http://d3agb0bcyfyy09.cloudfront.net/imo-cdn-default/c414/css/cache/reset,bootstrap%7Cbootstrap,bootstrap%7Cbootstrap-select,bootstrap%7Cbootstrap-checkbox,bootstrap%7Cicheck%7Cblue,b_buton_sus,imobulous-framework,b_share_buttons,js%7Cv7%7Csnap%7Csnap,v7%7Cresponsive_menu.css
http://d3agb0bcyfyy09.cloudfront.net/imo-cdn-default/c414/css/cache/v7%7Cresponsive_footer,v7%7Cportal,v7%7Cheader,v7%7Cfooter,v7%7Ctooltipster,animate.min,swipe,b_promo_app_mobil.css
http://d3agb0bcyfyy09.cloudfront.net/imo-cdn-default/c414/css/cache/jquery.autocomplete,v7%7Cresponsive_home,v7%7Chomepage,animate.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://imobiliarero.count.brat-online.ro/blank.gif (expiration not specified)
http://imobiliarero.count.brat-online.ro/survey.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.clicktale.net/www02/ptc/9aa2c6fd-e3b3-4bf4-9167-c489e2e49d86.js (5 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 21.1KiB (50% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/9518795601312793851 could save 21.1KiB (50% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.7KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing http://storage.trafic.ro/js/trafic.js?tk=634626848623156.5&t_rid=imobiliarero could save 4.7KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.imobiliare.ro/js/spring.js could save 1KiB (46% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://www.imobiliare.ro/ could save 3.2KiB (21% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 637B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://garo.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 637B (13% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html class="anti-flicker">Anunţuri imobi…plicaţie mobil</html> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <html class="anti-flicker">Anunţuri imobi…plicaţie mobil</html> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  61

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

imobiliare.ro does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

imobiliare.ro does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Business and Economy/Real Estate

What sites are related to imobiliare.ro?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 30 May 2016 12:10:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-2
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.14
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=mcqi9nadvior33sg356me7hau7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=mcqi9nadvior33sg356me7hau7; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: imovzt=***1380833; expires=Tue, 30-May-2017 12:10:11 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.imobiliare.ro; httponly
Set-Cookie: id_judet=10; expires=Wed, 29-Jun-2016 12:10:11 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/
X-what-my-server: s3

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS donald.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
% Whois Server Version 3.0 - whois.rotld.ro:43

% Rights restricted by copyright.
% Specifically, this data MAY ONLY be used for Internet operational
% purposes. It may not be used for targeted advertising or any
% other purpose.

% Este INTERZISA folosirea datelor de pe acest server in oricare
% alt scop decat operarea retelei. In special este INTERZISA
% folosirea lor in scopuri publicitare.

% Top Level Domain : ro
% Maintainance : www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: imobiliare.ro
Registered On: 2005-06-20
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Nameserver: pat.ns.cloudflare.com
Nameserver: donald.ns.cloudflare.com

Domain Status: OK
Last update was 542 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

teia.tw
8 secs
teich-center.de
16 secs
***y-dance.tumblr.com
16 secs
birmucizetanrimbize.tumblr.com
19 secs
didactum.de
38 secs
pokvisa2017.com
54 secs
geniusworld.de
56 secs
vezifs.com
58 secs
thors-***.tumblr.com
59 secs
ifsccodeguru.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
imobiliare.ro widget